1669 Digiarkisto Pohjanmaa läänintilit Maakirja

       1669-1669 (9154) jakso 352

       Savokylän maakirja ja autioluettelo eri lähteestä

       KA:n mikrofilmi 0s 98 ja 99

       

       mant  Lehtimäki                    taal  äyr  pen

       1     Sipi Matinp Mattinen           9     2

       1     Hintsa Hintsanp Hintsanen      9     2

       3/4   Martti Heikinp  Silvonen       6    25   12

       1/2   Yrjö Martinp  Savolainen       4    17

       1/4   Esko Laukkonen                 2     8   12

       1/3   Antti Paavonp Laasanen         3         16

       1/8   Simo Erkinp Laukkonen          1     4    6 uud.as

       

             Kunikaanjoki

       1/8   Kola Pekka                     1     4    6 uud.as        

       1/8   Matti Kyröläinen               1     4    6 uud.as

       1/4   Pietari Keisari                2     8   12

       1/2   Esko Tapaninpoika Vakkuri      4    17

       1/2   Antti Matinp  Lillskytt        4    17

       1/2   Matti Olavinp  Storkytt        4    17

 

             Alajärvi

       1     Matti Olavinp Skrabb           9     2

       1/2   Tuomas Olavinp Puumal          4    17

       1/2   Mikko Jaakonp Nelimarkka       4    17

       1/2   Pietari Simonp                 4    17

       

             Alajärviåby

       1     Heikki Markuksenp  Hök         9     2

       3/4   Heikki Antinp Sihtala          6    25   12

       3/4   Juho Jaakonp Sissala           6    25   12

       1/4   Heikki Markuksenp Svarvar      2     8   12

       1/2   Markus Heikinp  Svarvar        4    17

       1/2   Matti Antinp  Lillhök          4    17

       3/4   Mauno Juute                    6    25   12

       1     Simo Paavonp Pokel/Sikkilä     9     2

       1/4   Risto Tuomaanp  Turpeinen      2     8   12

       1/2   Lauri Simonp  Höri

 

             Menkijärvi

       1     Heikki Juhonp Orava            9     2

 

             Kauhajärvi

       1/4   Erkki Grelssinp Kiilunen       2     8   12

       1/2   Juho Pietarinp Koukkari        4    17

 

             Savonkylä

       3/4   Aabraham Matinp  Finnilä       6    25   12    

       1/4   Erkki Olavinp Finnilä          2     8   12

       1/4   Perttu Örn                     2     8   16

       1/4   Esko Matinpoika Karvala        2     8   12

       2/3   Erkki Stortarvoinen            6     1    8

       2/3   Erkki Lilltarvoinen            6     1    8

       3/4   Iisak Erkinpoika Söyring       6    25   12

     1 1/2   Johan Essevius                 13   19  

     1 1/4   Tuomas Kärnä                   11   10

       1     Simo Hyytinen                  9     2

       1/4   Matti Tukiainen                2     8   12 aut

       1/3   Niilo Olavinpoika              3         16

       1/3   Niilo Olavinpoika              3         16 aut

       1/3   Erkki Timonen                  3         16

     1 1/12  Mikko Paavp Lilltar Nyk        9    26    1

       1/4   Paavo Paavonp Lantela          2     8   12 aut

       1/4   Mark Jaakonp  Murton           2     8   12 aut

       1/4   Hannu Martinpoika Svarvar      2     8   12

 

     

             Vimpeli

       1     Erkki Markuksenp. Storsääksj.  9     2

       1/4   Simo Erkinp Lillsääksjärvi     2     8    12

       1/2   Pietari Strang                 4    17

       1/2   Olavi Martinp  Österspangar    4    17

       1/2   Esko Tuomaanp Västerspangar    4    17

       1/2   Martti Strang                  9     2

       1     Matti Antinp Lypsinmaa         9     2

       1     Paavo Paavon Pokelainen        9     2

     

             Evijärvi

       3/4   Hannu Antinp  Kirsilä          6    25    12  

       3/4   Lasse Erkinp  Kupilainen       6    25    12

       1/2   Knut Hannunp  Åby              4    17

       2/3   Lauri Laurinpoika Lassila      6     1     8

       1/2   Mikko Olavinp Särkijärvi       4    17

       1     Mikko Matinp Norr-Kultalahti   9     2

       1/3   Mikko Olavinp Särkijärvi       3          16

       1/6   Tuomas Juhonp  Brefdragar      1    16     8

     1 1/4   Antti Matinp  Söderkniivilä   11    10    12

 

             Enanperä

       1     Matti Erkinpoika Söderena      9     2

       1     Risto Joosepinpoika Norrena    9     2

       1/4   Juho Lassenpoika               2     8    12 aut

       3/4   Simo Kurvi                     6    25    12

 

             Kerttuby

     1 1/4   Klemet Kankkonen              11    10    12

     1       Esko Karvonen                  9     2

 

             Haapajärvi

       1     Lauri Juhonpoika Sironen       9     2

       1     Matti Matinp Vertanen          9     2

       1     Antti Laurinp Kautiainen

       3/4   Lauri Heikinp Lassila          6    25    12

       3/4   Antti Heikinp. Kopp-Lassila    6    25    12

 

             Purmojärvi

       1/2   Mikko Laurinp Skottari         4    17

       1/4   Jaakko Pellinen                2     8    12

       1/3   Simo Kontiainen                3          16

       1     Lauri Pietarinp Storvis        9     2

       1/4   Sipi Laurinp Lillpellinen      2     8    12

       1/3   Yrjö Laukkonen                 3          16

       1/4   Hannu Olavinp Matoniemi        2     8    12 aut

 

             Kortjärvi

       1/2   Antti Heikinp Storkock         4    17

       2/3   Hannu Matinp Stor              6     1     8

       1/4   Juho Pietarinp Viinikainen     2     8    12

       1/2   Kustaa Laurinp Pitkäjärvi      4    17

       1/4   Erkki Knuutinp Lillkock        2     8    12

       1/4   Heikki Knuutinp Storkock       2     8    12

       1/2   Mikko Heikinp Palojärvi        4    17

       1/3   Matti Markuksenp Saarijärvi    3          16