1623 Voudintilit Karja ja kylvöluettelo

  filmi Es 850, tunniste 4946 a.

  jaksot 26-29

 

  Isäntä ja talo,                  

                            hieh lamp   siat kylvöt  

  Kerttuby

  Klemetti Kankkonen"        3   20+10  3+3  7 tyn:al

  Olavi Karvonen"            5   14+10  3+3  4  "

  Paavo Klemetp".Kank.       -    4+2   1+1  1/2 tyn

  Paavo Pietp"               -    3+1    -   1/2 tyn

  Kivijärvi

  Heik Maunp"Lill-Ki 1       4    5+3   1+5  2 1/2 tyn

  Juho Laurp",Stor.Kivi      2    3     1    1 1/2 tyn

  Simo Pietp.Kielinen        2    4     1    1 tyn

  Pietari Mandelainen

  Haapajärvi

  Laur.Laurp".Lassila        6   16+10  3+4  8 tyn

  Matti Olavp" Kaut          5   13+7   3+4  5 tyn

  Erkki Pietp"Siron.         3   15+5   3+3  5 tyn

  Antti Olavp".Kopp.         1   10+6     2  3 tyn

  Evijärvi

  Olavi Laurinp" Kirs        -    6+3    -   3 tyn

  Antti Olavinp" Kup         -    4      -   3 tyn

  Hannu Antinp".Åby          -    3+1   1    3 tyn

  Lauri Olavp"Lassi          3    4+2     3  3 tyn

  Olavi Pietp"Peson          1    4+2     2  2 tyn

  Olavi Markp" Kultal1       5    17+6  2    5 tyn

  Mikko Olavinp".Särkij      2    10+4  1    1 1/2

  Olavi Hannunp".Kniiv.      2    15+5  2    5 tyn

  uudisasukkaat

  Antti Hannp" Norrkniiv          5+4    1   1/2 tyn

  Simo Erkinp".                              1/2 tyn

  lil Olavi Markp.Särk                       1/2 tyn

  Grels Olavp.Särkij         3    3+2        1 1/2 tyn

  Enanperä

  Lasse Antinp.Södere        4   14+4   2+2  6 tyn

  Olavi Laurinp Norre        4   15+5   1    6 tyn

  lill Lasse Antinp          2    2+1        1/2 tyn

  Tuomas Juhonp.Bref         2    4+2        1/4 tyn

  Matti Kurvinen             1   15+5        3 tyn

 

  Vimpeli

  Piet Olavp.Storsääk        3   12+7   1+3  5 1/2 tyn

  Erkki Mark.Lillsääks       2    7+3   3    2 tyn

  Matti Matp Strang              17+8   1+8  7 tyn

  Martti Spapangar           1    8+7   1+1  1 1/2 tyn

  Markus Spangar             1   10     2+3  3 tyn

  Prusi Juhonp.Lyps          2    6+5     3  4 tyn

  Matti Laurp Kotkan         1   12+6   1+2  4 tyn

 

  Alajärvi

  Piet.Pietp".Skrabb         2    4+3   2    4 tyn

  Piet Laurp" Nelimar        4   10+5   1+4  3 tyn

  Simo Jaakp" Pynttäri       3   12+3   1+2  2 tyn

  Heikki Grelsinp.Möksy      1    5+4        1 tyn

  Esko Pietp".Lauk           5    9+5   2    1 tyn

  Martti Matinp" Laas        2    7+3   2    1 tyn

  Lauri Simonp" Höri         1    8+4     1  2 tyn

  Juho Juuti"                1   13+7   2+1  3 1/2 tyn

  Mark.Antinp Svarvar        7   11+3        3 1/2 tyn

  Martti Antp"Sihtala        8   13+4   2+4  5 tyn

  Olavi Jaakp".Sissal        5   16+7   4    5 tyn

  Esko Juhonp"Finnilä        6   14+6   4+1  4 tyn

  Piet Olavp".Storlau        3   12+6   0+4  2 tyn

  Grels Juhonp".Laasanen           4+2        1/2 tyn

  Jaakko Simp".Sikkil        5   17+5   3+1  5 tyn

  Grels Heikinp"Storhök      3   23+10  2+3  5 tynn.al

  Esko Pietp".Hämäl          1    4+3   1+0  1 tyn

  Juho Laurinp"Orava         6   25+10    4  7 tyn

  Piet Paavonp" Kouk.        2    6+4   1+4  3 tyn

  Antti Kiilunen"            1    6+4   1+0  2 tyn

 

  Savonkylä

  Simo Antp".Örn             2    6+4   0+2  1 tyn

  Matti Karvap"              3    3     0+1  1/2 tyn

  Olavi Nysöinen"            3    5+1   0+1 1 1/2 tyn

  Mikko Tarvoinen"           4   15+4   2+1  4 1/2 tyn

  Söyring Pietp"             4   15+4   2+1  4 1/2 tyn

  Paavo Paavp" Pietil.       1    5+4   1+0  2 tyn.

  Paavo Pietp" Piet          3    6+3   1+0  2 tyn

  Olavi Antinp"Kärnä         5   10+5   1+3  3 1/2 tyn.

  Paavo Mikp" Pokel. Kärnä        8+6   0+1  1 1/2 tyn

  Markus Jaakp" Murt.        2   12+7        1 tyn

  Simo Hyyt"                 3   10+4   2+0  4 1/2 tyn

  Olav Hyyt" Ollila          1    4+3   0+1  1 1/2 tyn

  Olavi Timonen" Timo        1    5+2        1 tyn

  Paavo" Piet.Nyk            5    5+3   1+1  6 tyn

 

   Soini

  Hintsa Eskonp" Hintsan     1    0+4        1 tyn

  Martti Olavp"Silv               4          1 tyn

  Grels Mattinen"            1    2          1 tyn

  Erkki Juhonp"                   7+3        1 tyn

  Philppus Keisari"          3    8+0   1+0  2 tyn

  Olavi Matinp" Alajärven luettelossa

  Matti Matinp" Alaj.luettelossa

  Martti Laurp" Lauk./Savol  1    4+2        1 tyn

 

  Purmojärvi

  Lauri Pietp" Skott.        2    7+4   2+0  3 tyn

  Lauri Pellinen"            2    8+4   0+2  2 tyn

  Knuutti Matp" Försti       1    4+2        2 tyn

  Piet.Pietarp" Kont              2+1   0+1  1 tyn

  Pietari Matinp" Viisa1     3   16+8   0+3  4 tyn

  Pietari Paalainen"              3+2        1 tyn

  uudistilalliset

  Hannu Olavinp".            1    3+0        1/2 tyn

  Matti Matinp".Verta        1    8+4   0+2  2 tyn

  Simo Antinp".Örn           1    2+1      1/2 tyn