1605 Eteläpohjanmaan voutikunna maakirja Es 839

       tunniste 4839 jakso 32

       Yht: 62 taloa              

                              leh 1= 1 naula voita vero

                              nokat 1=1 naula voita vero

                              pellot pann:al=äyriä vero

       Evijärvi+Purmoj 22 taloa    pann:al  nokat lehmät

       "Antti Laurinp" Norrena       15 1/2  2       6

       "Lasse Antinp" Söderena       17 1/2  2       4

       "Eino Tapaninp" Lassila       20      2       3

       "Antti Pietarinp" Åby         11      1       4

       "Olavi Laurinp" Kupil.        11 1/2  2       4

       "Olavi Olavinp" Pesonen       13      1       3

       "Lauri Olavinp" Kirsilä huud  16      0       0

       "Niilo Maunonp" Brefdrag aut  13              

       "Markus Laurinp"Kultalahti    14      4       6

       "Pietari Hannunp" Kniivilä    15 1/2  2       3

       "Matti Olavinp" Kautiainen    16      2       5

       "Erkki Pietarinp".Sironen     17      3       5

       "Heikki Olavinp".Koppar Las   19      2       2

       "Lauri Laurinp" Lassila       34      4       6

       "Lauri Pietarinp" Skot 1/2    13      2       2

       "Matti Laurinp".Försti 1/2    11              

       "Antti Yrjönp" Laukk.         16      2       6

       "Matti Olavinp" Urpiainen aut 10 1/2          

       "Paavo Olavinp" Urpiainen     12 1/2  2       7

       "Olavi Martinp" Karvonen      14      2       5

       "Klemetti Paavonp" Kankkonen  18      4      10

       "Lauri Pellinen"   1/3         4      2       1

 

       Vimpeli 6 taloa,Vimpeli+Alajärvi+Lappaj 40 tal      

       "Håkan Pietarp" Storsääksj.   15      3       6

       "Mikko Antinpoika" Strang aut 17      0       0

       "Matti Matinpoika" Strang     18      3       5

       "Olavi Juhonpoika" Spangar    30      2       4

       "Juho Maunonp". Lypsinmaa     17      2       3

       "Matti Laurinp". Kotkaniemi   18      2       2

 

       Alajärvi+Savonkylä+kKauhaj 34 taloa

        Matti Laasanen               18      2       2

       "Pietari Olavinp" Skrabb aut  16                                    

       "Matti Juhonp"Pönt/Laas 3/4 au 8                

       "Paavo Kaasinen"              11 1/2  4       5

       "Matti Sveninpoika" Keisari   15 1/2  6       9

       "Olavi Puumalainen"            9      2       3

       "Hintsa Eskonp".              11      2       2

       "Pietari Olavinp Storlaukk     8

       "Matti Juhonp". Laas 1/4 aut   9      2      

       "Antti Matinp" Svarvar 1/4 aut 3              

       "Lauri Juhonp".Juut Lauk      22  

       "Jaakko Simonpoika" Pynttäri  17      2       5

       "Mikko Juhonpoika" Möksy aut  16      -       -

       "Lauri Antinp" Sissala aut    16      -       -

       "Olavi Hyytinen"              10      2       5

       "Simo Antinpoika" Örn aut      7              

       "Mikko Tarvoinen"             16      2       5

       "Juho Laurinpoika" Orava      20      4       4

       "Markus Maunonp" Finnilä aut  13              

       "Olavi Pietp". Sikkilä        31      6      12

       "Antti Grelsinpoika" Sihtala  15      2       2  

       "Esko Olavinp". Hyytinen jaet 11      2       5

       "Niilo Tiainen" Kouk.1/2 aut  11 1/2          

       "Antti Kiilunen" 1/2 aut       8    

       "Mikko Pietp". Pietilä        12      4       5

       "Antti Olavinp" Kärnä         16      4       5

       "Mikko Olavinp" Hyyt.Kärnä    11               1/2 aut

       "Olavi Martinp".Hyyt. Timo    9                1/2 aut

       "Matti Laurp Hyyt". Ollila    15               1/2 aut

       "Olavi Timonen" Nykälä        16                  

       "Simo Paavonpoika"Lukkarila   3                1/4 aut

       "Erkki Junn".Karvala          3                1/4 aut

       "Lauri Laukkoinen" Lehtim.    3                1/4 aut

       "Pietari Laurinpoika" Nelim.  5       4      3 1/2 aut