1600 Pohjanmaan voutikunnan maakirjat tunniste 4818,

         filmi Es 837 jakso 40

         Yht 52 taloa

         isäntä ja talo               pellot  nokat    lehm

         Evijärvi 20 taloa

         "Antti Laurinp" Norrena      15 pann:al 3       7

         "Malin leski" Söderena       17         2       7

         "Eino Tapaninp" Lassila      22         4       6

         "Antti Pietarinp" Åby        11 1/2     2       4

         "Olavi Laurinp"  Kupil.      13         2       4

         "Olavi Olavinp"  Pesonen     12         2       5

         "Lauri Olavinp"  Kirsilä     16         4       4

         "Niilo Maunonp" Brefdr       9          4       4

         "Hannu Laurinp" Kniivilä     15         4       5

         "Markus Laurinp"  Kultalahti 14         0       0

         "Heikki Olavinp" Koppar Lass.15         4       5

         "Pietari Olavinp" Kautiainen 32         4      10

         "Lauri Laurinp" Lassila      33         4      10

     1/2 "Matti Pietarinp" Mandel     12         6       5

     1/2 "Matti Laurinp" Försti yht   10         2       2

         "Matti Olavinp" Urp. Stork.   9         4       6

         "Yrjö Antinp" Laukkonen      16         4       5

         "Paavo Olavinp" Urp.Lillkivi 11         4       8

         "Olavi Karvonen" nimi        15         4       6

         "Paavo Kankkonen" nimi       17         4       10

 

         Alajärvi 18 taloa

     "Matti Sveninpoika" Keisari  15         4       5

         "Paavo Kaasinen"             11 1/2     2       3

         "Hannu Olavinp" Pundainen    10         0 aut Keisar vil

         "Pietari Olavinp" Skrabb     16         0 aut   -"-  "

         "Erkki Pietp" Kyröl          13         0 aut    "   "

         "Jaakkko Simonpoika"Pynttäri17 1/2 pan  2        3  

         "Mauno Juhonp"Storhök nim:ssä 16        4        3  

         "Lauri Juhonp".Juut/Lauk     21 1/2     3        3  

         "Antti Laurinpoika" Sissala  17         2        2  

         "Juho Laurinpoika" Orava     17         4        6

         "Markus Maunonpoika" Finnilä 13         4        3  

         "Olavi Pietarinp"Sikkilä     32         4        8  

         "Antti Grelsinpoika" Sihtala 14 1/2     4        3  

         "Juho Knuutinp" Lillauk.     10         2        4  

         "Olavi Puumalainen"          10         2        1  

         "Pietari Olavinp" Stor-Lau    8         2        2  

         "Hintsa Eskonpoika"          10         2        1  

         "Antti Olavinp"  Örn         10         4        4

 

         Vimpeli 5 taloa

         "Matti Laurinpoika" Kotkan.  18         2        4  

         "Mauno Laurinp" Lypsinmaa.   16 1/2     2        4                                                                                                        

         "Matti Matinp" Strang        17         2        6                                          

         "Olavi Juhonpoika" Spangar   28         4        4  

         "Pietari Laurinp" Storsääksj.14         4        7  

         Savonkylä 9 taloa

         "Mikko Tarvoinen"            16         4        6  

         "Mikko Pietp"  Pietilä       12         4        4  

         "Antti Olavinpoika" Kärnä    20         6        6  

         "Olavi Hyytinen"             15         2        5  

         "Matti Laurinpoika" Ollila   16         2        1  

         "Olavi Timonen" Nykälä       14         2        7  

     1/2 "Mikko Antinp" Kärnä Strang  13         2        3  

          Kauhajärvi

         "Franz Grelsinp"  Koukkari    8                                                    

         "Pietari Kiiluinen"          11         2        1