Pohjanmaan voutikunnan maakirjat, tunniste 4811,

     filmi 836-837

     v 1598

     Lappajärvi 18 tal             pellot     nokat   lehmät

     "Matti Sveninpoika" Keisari   16         2        5

     "Hannu Pundainen" Pöntinen    11 1/2    

     "Paavo Kaasinen               11         2        3

     "Pietari Olavinpoika" Skrabb  16                  

     "Erkki Pietarinpoika" Kyröl   13

     "Jaakko Simonpoika" Pynttäri  17 1/2     3        4

 1/2 "Mikko Juhonp" Möksy          16         2        2  

     "Pietari Juhonp".Juut Lauk    21 1/2     2        3

     "Lauri Antinpoika" Sissala    17         2        2

     "Juho Laurinpoika" Orava      17         6        7

     "Mauno Antinpoika" Finnilä    13

     "Olavi Pietarinp" Sikkilä     32         4        5

 2/3 "Antti Grelsinp" Sihtala      14 1/2     2        4

 1/2 "Olavi Puumalainen"           10         2        2

 1/2 "Hintsa Eskonpoika"           11         2        2

 1/4 "Kirsti leski(Juho Knutp.leski)10        1        1

 1/2 "Pietari Olavinpoika" Storlauk 8         2        2

 2/3 "Simo Antinpoika" Örn         10         2        3

     Vimpeli

     "Matti Laurinpoika" Kotkan.   18         3        7

     "Juho Maunonp" Lypsinmaa      16 1/2     4        5

     "Matti Matinpoika" Strang     30         4        8

     "Olavi Pietarinpoika" Spangar 29         6       12

     "Håkan Pietarinp"Storsääksj.  14         4       11

     Savonkylä

     "Mikko Tarvoinen"             16         4       13

     "Mikko Pietarinp" Pietilä     12         4        5

     "Antti Olavinpoika" Kärnä     20         5        6

     "Olavi Hyytinen"              15         4       10

     "Matti Laurinp". Hyyt.Ollila  16         4        5

     "Olavi Timonen" Nykälä        14         2       13

     Kauhajärvi

     "Hannu Grelsinpoika" Kiil.     8         2        2

     "Niilo Tiainen" Koukkari      11         2        2

     Evijärvi

     "Antti Laurinp". Norrena      15         3       12

     "Lauri Antinp" Söderena       17         2       11

     "Eino Tapaninp" Lassila       22         4       12

     "Antti Pietarinp"  Åby        11         2        6

     "Olavi Laurinp"  Kupil.       13 1/2     2        8

     "Olavi Olavinp"  Pesonen      12         4       13

     "Lauri Olavinp" Kirsilä       16         3        8

     "Niilo Maunonp"  Brefdragare   9         5        8

     "Pietari Hannunp" Kniivilä    15         2        3

     "Markus Laurinp" Kultalahti   14         4       10

     "Heikki Olavinp" Kopp. Lassil.17         6       11

     "Pietari Olavinp"  Kautiain.  32         4        8

1/2  "Matti Pietarinp" Mandel      12 1/2     3        6

1/2  "Matti Laurinp" Försti   yht  12         1        2

     "Yrjö Antinp"  Laukkonen      17         4       13

1/2  "Matti Olavinp" Urpiai.Stork.  7         2        5

     "Paavo Olavinp"  Urp. Lillk.  11         2        5

     "Olavi Martinp" Karvonen      16         3       12

     "Klemetti Paavonp" Kankkonen  17         3       16

1/2  "Olavi Paalainen"                        3        4

     "Lauri Laurinp" Lassila       33         4       15