1577 Pohjanmaan voutikuntien maakirjat filmi Es 831

tunniste 4749, jaksot 41-42

 

   isäntä ja talo             pinta-ala nokat   karja lehmät

Evijärvi                      pann:al  henk      kpl

"Lasse Olavinp"  Norrena        15         2         5

"Antti Olavinp"  Söderena       15         4         5

"Olavi Laurinp" Kupilainen      11         2         5

"Eino Tapaninp" Lassila         10         2         6

"Antti Heikinp" Särkij.         10         2         2

"Pietari Laurinp" Åby           11         3         5

"Pietari Juhonp" Pesonen        13         4         5

"Antti Mikonp" Kirsilä          20         5         7

"Hannu Laurinp" Kniivilä        18         3         5

"Markus Laurinp" Kultalahti     12         3         4

"Niilo Maunonp" Brefdragare     9          2         2

"Heikki Olavinp" Kopp Lassila   13         3         9

Haapajärvi

"Pietari Olavinp" Kautiainen    23         5        12

"Lauri Laurinp" Lassila         35         4        12

"Lauri Maunonp" Försti          13         4         5

"Olavi Martinp" Karvonen        8          2         3

"Yrjö Antinp" Laukkonen         10         3         5

"Inkeri leski" Vertanen         8          2         1

"Olavi Pietarinp" Storkivi      11         3         4

"Paavo Paavonp" Kankkonen       11         2         9

"Vismud Matinp" Viisala         4          0         0

Lappajärvi

"Pietari Olavinp" Söyring       20         5         8

"Pietari Antinp" Kyröl          12         3         3

"Antti Olavinp "Örn             10         2         2

"Pynttäri" puuttuu

"Pietari Pietarinp" Turp        25         4         6

"Olavi Matinp" Storlauk         17         3         4

"Olavi Pietarinp" Skrabb        15         3         5

"Kerttu leski" Hök              15         4         5

"Juho Juhonp" Juut Lauk         20         4         5

"Antti Laurinp" Sissala         15         3         5

"Pietari Antinp" Koukkari       14         2         0

"Mauno Antinp"  Finnilä         18         2         3

"Erkki Antinp" Sikkilä          21         6        10

"Juho Laurinp" Orava            10         4         6

"Heikki Olavinpoika" Sihtala    10         3         3

"Juho Knuutinpoika" Lilllauk.   12         3         3

(ei muutoksia edelliseen RO)

Vimpeli

"Mauno Laurinp" Lypsinmaa.      15         3         4

"Lasse Laurinp" Kotkaniemi      15         4         5

"Pietari Laurinp" Storsääksj    10         3         4

"Pietari Olavinpoika" Spangar   27         5        10

"Matti Pietarinpoika" Strang    27         5         7

Savonk.          

"Antti Olavinpoika" Kärnä       20         4         4

"Mikko Pietarinpoika" Pietilä   15         4         3

"Lasse Pietarinp" Leppänen      10         3         4

"Agnes Leski" Hyyt/Ollila       15         4         3            

"Olavi Timonen" Nykälä          11         2         2

Lehtimäki

"Matti Pundainen" Pöntinen      10         2         2        

"Paavo Kaasinen"                10         2         3

"Sven Matinp" Keisari           10         2         3